Shows


Upcoming shows:

2024:

Tue 16.4. Sort Kaffe i Vinyl, Copenhagen, DK
Wed 17.4. Bar Olga, Potsdam, DE (+ Liam Grant (USA))
Thu 18.4. Madame Claude, Berlin, DE (+ Liam Grant (USA))
Fri 19.4. Galerie am Stephansberg, Bamberg, DE (+ Liam Grant (USA))
Sat 20.4. Auf der Heide, Schwerte, DE (+ Liam Grant (USA))
Mon 22.4. Zaal 100, Amsterdam, NL
Tue 23.4. waterintobeer, London, UK
Thu 25.4. Rose and Crown Theatre Pub, Walthamstow, UK
Fri 26.4. The Castle Tap, Reading, UK
Sat 27.4. By Our Hands We Make Our Way, Nottingham, UK
Sun 28.4. Prohibition Cabaret Bar, Newcastle, UK
Mon 29.4. Forbidden Planet, Chaplins, Boscombe, UK


Thu 2.5. Sketchy Beats Cafe, Edinburgh, UK
Sun 5.5. Cafe #9, Sheffield, UK
Thu 9.5. Fiffi bar, Köln, DE (+ Liam Grant (USA))
Fri 10.5. Vistro, Hamburg, DE
Sat 11.5. Touchstone, Utrecht, NL (+ Edgars Rubenis (LV))
Tue 14.5. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE
Wed 15.5. Kafé Hærverk, Oslo, NO
Sat 18.5. Sonic Rites Festival, Ääniwalli, Helsinki, FI

Past shows:

2024:

Fri 1.3. Murha-Klupi, Pikku-Hanhi, Lahti, FI (+ Wasel & The Weasels)
Sat 2.3. Vapaakaupungin Olohuone, Helsinki, FI (+ Ville Laurila jr, Sini Silveri)
Mon 11.3. Tervolan Nuorisoseura, Tervola, FI (+ Edgars Rubenis)
Tue 12.3. TBA, Jokkmokk, SE (+ Edgars Rubenis)
Wed 13.3. Rovaniemen musiikkikirjasto, Rovaniemi, FI (+ Edgars Rubenis)
Thu 14.3. Pop-up Näyttämö Klonkka, Oulu, FI (+ Edgars Rubenis, Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)
Fri 15.3. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+ njihe, Fernet Underground, Mäkkelä (DE))

2023:

Wed 4.1. Sipola11, Rovaniemi, FI (+ Tim Holehouse, njihe)
Thu 5.1. Mallassauna, Oulu, FI (+ Tim Holehouse, Joakim Oinas)

Thu 23.3. Rovaniemen musiikkikirjasto, Rovaniemi, FI

Mon 3.4. Bar Ö, Turku, FI (+Joose Keskitalo)
Tue 4.4. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE (+Joose Keskitalo)
Wed 5.4. Maos Lyst, Copenhagen, DK (+Joose Keskitalo)
Thu 6.4. Fiffibar, Köln, DE (+Joose Keskitalo)
Fri 7.4. Utrecht, NL (Ask for directions) (+Joose Keskitalo)
Sat 8.4. le Caf&diskaire, Lille, FR (+Joose Keskitalo)
Sun 9.4. The Cellar Door, Newport, UK (+Joose Keskitalo)
Tue 11.4. Black Frog Presents: Hot Box, Chelmsford, UK (+Joose Keskitalo)
Wed 12.4. D3W3 Presents: Alton Rugby Club, Alton, UK (+Joose Keskitalo)
Fri 14.4. The Triangle, Shipley, UK(+Joose Keskitalo)
Sat 15.4. Prohibition Cabaret Bar, Newcastle, UK (+Joose Keskitalo)
Sun 16.4. The New Adelphi Club, Hull, UK (+Joose Keskitalo, Me Lost Me)
Mon 17.4. Solid Air, Chaplin’s, Bournemouth, UK (+Joose Keskitalo)
Tue 18.4. The Gladstone Arms, London, UK (+ Bity Booker, Joose Keskitalo)
Wed 19.4. Divine Schism presents: The Library, Oxford, UK (+Junior Brother, Tamara, Joose Keskitalo)
Thu 20.4. La Poissonnerie, Brussels, BE (+Joose Keskitalo)
Fri 21.4. Kulturinitiative Wermelskirchen, Wermelkirchen, DE (+Joose Keskitalo)
Sat 22.4. Stadtteilladen Zielona Góra, Berlin, DE (+Joose Keskitalo)
Sun 23.4. La Minga, Berlin, DE (+Joose Keskitalo)
Mon 24.4. Zardoz Records, Hamburg, DE (+Joose Keskitalo)

Mon 15.5. Tenho Restobar, Helsinki, FI (+ Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)
Tue 16.5. Kidrakuur, Tallinn, EE (+ Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)
Wed 17.5. Artilērijas Pagrabi, Daugavpils, LV (+ Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)
Thu 18.5. Godo, Kaunas, LT (+ Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)
Fri 19.5. Ideas Block, Vilnius, LT (+ Algis Fediajevas, Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)
Sat 20.5. Aleponija, Riga, LV (+ Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen, Edgars Rubenis)
Sun 21.5. KROX, Tartu, EE (+ Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen)

Fri 30.6. Wanhan Kalevan Baari, Suomussalmi kk, FI (+Bonus, Jukka Nissinen, Joakim Oinas)

Sat 1.7. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+ Bonus, Death by Snoo Snoo, Joakim Oinas, Jukka Nissinen, Ville Vuorenmaa)

Sat 5.8. Epäjohdonmukaisten tanssiaiset, Kuusamo, FI
Sat 19.8. Syksyrock, Meijerimonttu, Vieremä, FI
Sun 20.8. Wanhat Markkinat, Rovaniemi, FI

Fri 1.9. Verket, Umeå, SE (+ Trio Igloo)
Sat 2.9. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE
Sun 3.9. Kulturværftet, Helsingör, DK
Mon 4.9. Cafe Feuerwache, Hamburg, DE
Tue 5.9. Jazzlokal Mampf, Frankfurt, DE
Wed 6.9. Zakk, Bremen, DE
Thu 7.9. Mirador, Luxembourg, LU
Fri 8.9. La Pointe Lafayette, Paris, FR (Silence Kills presents: + James & Friends)
Sat 9.9. Celtic Pub, Tarbes, FR
Sun 10.9. Jardin secret, Pau, FR
Wed 13.9. Haddock Pub, Santander, ES
Thu 14.9. CSA l’Apiaderu, El Remediu-Nava, ES
Fri 15.9. Buril, Sarria, ES
Sat 16.9. Casa del Barrio de Carabanchel, Madrid, ES
Sun 17.9. A Arca da Noe, Vilar de Santos, ES
Mon 18.9. Cuerda Floja, Ferrol, ES
Wed 20.9. Zona Franca nos Anjos, Lisboa, PT (+ Peter Wood)
Thu 21.9. Mula, Barreiro, PT (+ Peter Wood)
Fri 22.9. Casa da Horta, Porto, PT (+ Peter Wood)
Sat 23.9. Toca da Raposa, Meruge, PT (+ Peter Wood)
Sun 24.9. Casa da Avenida, Setúbal, PT (+ Peter Wood)
Mon 25.9. La Sala Del Pumarejo, Sevilla, ES
Wed 27.9. Kasa Blanka 2.0., Murcia, ES
Thu 28.9. El Pumarejo, L’Hospitalet, ES
Sat 30.9. CALE, Marseille, FR

Sat 14.10. House show, Bergamo, IT (+ Dead in the Water (CH))
Wed 18.10. Clan Destino, Faenza, IT
Thu 19.10. Conestoga, Venezia Mestre, IT
Fri 20.10. Centro Sociale Gattaglio, Reggio Emilia, IT
Sat 21.10. Garage LT, Latina, IT
Tue 24.10. Le Lieu Dit, Clermont Ferrand, FR (+ Raoul Eden)
Thu 26.10. Kiezladen, Berlin, DE
Thu 26.10. Café Linus Kneipe, Berlin, DE
Thu 26.10. Syndikat, Berlin, DE
Sat 28.10. Fijuk Marknad, Longest Night, Göteborg, SE

2022:

Thu 3.3. Svefi, Haparanda, SE
Fri 4.3. LuleHardcore, Luleå, SE
Sat 5.3. Farmen, Kiruna, SE (+ Remain in Grief, Doomdays, Special Creatures)
Sun 6.3. Verket, Umeå, SE
Mon 7.3. Musikhuset, Gävle, SE
Wed 9.3. UFFA, Trondheim, NO
Thu 10.3. Fabrikken Pub og Scene, Lillehammer, NO
Fri 11.3. Kafé Hærverk, Oslo, NO
Sat 12.3. Neslandsvatn Statjon, NO
Tue 15.3. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE
Wed 16.3. Skeppet, Göteborg, SE (+ Sheik Anorak, Bravo Brian)
Thu 17.3. Cafeen Skjoldens Plads, Copenhagen, DK
Fri 18.3. camVino, Bremen, DE
Sat 19.3. Utrecht, NL (Ask for instructions)
Sun 20.3. ORKZ Theater de Kapel, Groningen, NL
Mon 21.3. Zaal 100, Amsterdam, NL (+ Margot Merah, Timothy Hull)
Tue 22.3. Pepouz Café, Liege, BE
Wed 23.3. Snuffel, Brugge, BE
Thu 24.3. The Flying Duck, Glasgow, UK (+ Craig John Davidson, Flew The Arrow)
Fri 25.3. Tunnels, Aberdeen, UK (+ Craig John Davidson, The Vapour Trails)
Sat 26.3. The Settle Inn, Stirling, UK (+ Craig John Davidson)
Sun 27.3. Cafe #9, Sheffield, UK (+ Bity Booker)
Mon 28.3. Gullivers, Manchester, UK (+ Simeon Walker)
Wed 30.3. The New Adelphi Club, Hull, UK (+ Me Lost Me + Emma Fee)
Thu 31.3. Quarry, Liverpool, UK (Musica Argentina Ensemble + Kate O’Dempsey)

Fri 1.4. The Triangle, Shipley, UK (+ Andrew Metheven)
Sat 2.4. Culture as a Dare: Twenty One, Southend-on-Sea, UK (Judah McLean with DJ Keety + [something’s happening])
Sun 3.4. The Gladstone Arms, London, UK (+ The Coo, Dan Weltman)
Mon 4.4. Café Citoyen, Lille, FR
Tue 5.4. Le Ballon Rouge, Cherbourg, FR
Wed 6.4. Magnus Pub, Bordeaux, FR
Fri 8.4. Centro La Tortuga, Madrid, ES
Sat 9.4. CSA Cambalhota, Allariz, ES
Sun 10.4. Espaço Compasso, Porto, PT
Sat 23.4. Cooperativa Mula, Barreiro, PT
Sun 24.4. A Graciosa, Lisboa, PT (+ Peter Wood)
Mon 25.4. Pracinha, Beja, PT
Wed 27.4. La Polivalente, Malaga, ES
Thu 28.4. Kasa Blanka, Murcia, ES
Fri 29.4. Nook Nook, Barcelona, ES

Mon 2.5. La Salle Gueule, Marseille, FR (+ Medium Match)
Tue 3.5. Snug and Cellar, Nice, FR
Thu 5.5. La Pointe Lafayette, Paris, FR (+ Julien Ledru)
Fri 6.5. La Luttine, Lyon, FR (+ Son of Buzzi)
Sun 8.5. Urgence Disk, Geneva,CH (+ Son of Buzzi)
Mon 9.5. Zum Kuss, Basel, CH
Tue 10.5. Totalbar, Zürich, CH
Thu 12.5. T-Trane Record Shop, Perugia, IT
Sat 14.5. Circlolo Arci CANE, Genova, IT (Cagnarra +S.A.B.)
Sun 15.5. La Base, Palazzolo sull’Oglio, IT
Wed 18.5. House show, Udine, IT
Thu 19.5. House show, Koper, SL
Fri 20.5. Cafe Wolf, Graz, AT
Sat 21.5. SF-Mini, Olomouc, CZ ( + Rubanisko, Brünner Todesmarch, Swimming Sloth)
Sun 22.5. Punctum Krásovka, Prague, CZ (+ Robert Curgenven & Kat McDowall (IE/AU) + Tasos Stamou (UK))
Mon 23.5. Cafe Feuerwache, Hamburg, DE
Wed 25.5. House show, Wiesbaden, DE
Thu 26.5. Cafébar Mona, Munchen, DE
Fri 27.5. Die Gute Quelle, Leipzig, DE
Sat 28.5. KUZ Unplugged, Mainz, DE
Sun 29.5. Mampf, Frankfurt, DE
Tue 31.5. Die Komplete Palette, Bremen, DE

Wed 1.6. Café Smagløs, Aarhus, DK
Thu 2.6. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE

Mon 4.7. Kulttuurikahvila Helmi, Pello, FI
Fri 15.7. Tuba, Oulu, FI (+Iterum Nata)
Thu 21.7. Odysseus-festival, Lonna, Helsinki, FI
Fri 29.7. Paltamo Rock, Paltamo, FI
Fri 12.8. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+Puhelinseksi, Kiss Disease)
Fri 2.9. Mallassauna, Oulu, FI
Sat 10.9. Kotikatukimara, Rovaniemi, FI
Sat 12.11. Sähköinen ääni, kammottava ääni, Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (Laszlo Jamf x Kadonnut Manner special set)
Wed 16.11. Bistro Vilja, Tampere, FI
Mon 12.12. SRK-sali, Salla, FI

2021:

Sun 4.7. Hässäkkä-päivien lopetuspiknik, Oulu, FI
Thu 15.7. Kahvila Saha, Kokkola, FI
Fri 16.7. Black Sheep Pub & Terrace, Pietarsaari, FI
Sat 17.7. Suomussalmi-rock, Kaleva, Suomussalmi kk, FI
Thu 29.7. Onkiniemi Ateljee, Tampere, FI (+Jukka Nousiainen & Kumpp., L Don Ohkami)
Fri 30.7. Ääniä Festival, Äänekoski, FI

Sun 1.8. Mallassauna, Oulu, FI (+ Bonus, Jukka Nissinen)
Wed 4.8. Siuron Koski-Baari, Siuro, FI (+ Ville Laurila jr., Jukka Nissinen)
Sat 7.8. Nilkko Taproom, Mäntyharju, FI
Sun 15.8. Kellari, Joutsa, FI (Haihatuksen Musasunnuntain jatkot)

Mon 15.11. Tenho Restobar, Helsinki, FI (+ Craig John Davidson)
Tue 16.11. Bar Ö, Turku, FI (+ Craig John Davidson)
Wed 17.11. Terassi-Pub Yläkerta, Tampere, FI (+ Craig John Davidson)
Thu 18.11. Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä, FI (+ Craig John Davidson)
Fri 19.11. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+ Craig John Davidson, Joakim Oinas, MM-95)
Sat 20.11. TÄ-klubi, Monitoritalo Monde, Rovaniemi, FI (+ Craig John Davidson)

2020:

Sat 29.2. Paskis-Aid, Snooker Time, Oulu, FI (+Money & Gravy, Tane-Lee ja Smoking Boys)

Wed 8.4., ValveLive, Tukikohta, Oulu, FI

Fri 26.6., Kulttuuripolku, Utajärvi, FI

Fri 10.7. @ Hailuodon panimobaari, Hailuoto, FI (+ Ville Laurila jr., Jukka Nissinen)

Wed 2.9. Siuron Koski-Baari, Nokia, FI (+njihe)
Thu 3.9. Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä, FI (+njihe)
Fri 4.9. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+njihe, Uno Harhamas, Joakim Oinas)
Sat 5.9. Yläkerta, Tampere, FI (+njihe)
Sun 6.9. Roihuvuoren Rio, Helsinki, FI (+njihe)

Sat 14.11. Telakka, Tampere, FI (+Faarao Pirttikangas)

2019:

Thu 10.1. Helatorstai-klubi, Henry’s Pub, Helsinki, FI (+ Jukka Nissinen)
Sat 12.1. Folklandia-cruise, Helsinki-Tallinna-Helsinki

Wed 6.2. Yläkerta, Tampere, FI (+ Gwenifer Raymond)
Thu 7.2. Validi Karkia, Pori, FI (+ Gwenifer Raymond, Sole Azul)
Fri 8.2. Ykän pub, Oulu, FI (+ Gwenifer Raymond, 2-7 Miehen Trio?)
Sat 9.2. Vakiopaine, Jyväskylä, FI (+ Gwenifer Raymond)
Sun 10.2. Ghetto Blues, Juttutupa, Helsinki, FI (+ Gwenifer Raymond)

Sat 2.3. Tuba, Oulu, FI (+ Faarao Pirttikangas & Kuhmalahden Nubialaiset)
Sat 16.3. Rock Bar & Grill 82, Kemi, FI
Thu 21.3. Kasa Blanka 2.0, Murcia, ES
Fri 22.3. La Otra Cantinela, Valencia, ES
Sat 23.3. Desperate Literature, Madrid, ES
Sun 24.3. Sitio de LOA, Granada, ES
Tue 26.3. Mula, Barreiro, PT
Wed 27.3. VALSA, Lisboa, PT
Thu 28.3. Pub Arca, Porto, PT
Fri 29.3. Milaromas Cafe Y Arte, A Coruna, ES
Sun 31.3. Surf Hostel Gijón, Gijón, ES

Mon 1.4. Bramble, Santander, ES
Tue 2.4. Residence, Bilbao, ES
Wed 3.4. La Campana Underground, Zaragoza, ES
Thu 4.4. Nook Nook, Barcelona, ES
Fri 5.4. Manchester Bar, Montpellier, FR
Sat 6.4. 12900m², Marseille, FR
Tue 9.4. Ikigai Room, Bologna, IT
Wed 10.4. B-folk, Roma, IT
Fri 12.4. Samarkand, Milano, IT
Sat 13.4. About, Venezia, IT
Sun 14.4. dai dai, Trieste, IT
Mon 15.4. CMK Koper, Koper, SL
Tue 16.4. Modri Kot, Ljubljana, SL
Wed 17.4. Gramofonoteka, Maribor, SL
Thu 18.4. Cafe Wolf, Graz, AT
Sat 20.4. Dnevni Chillton, Belgrad, SR
Wed 30.4. Marvlvs Library Jazz Bar, Split, HR

Thu 30.5. Sointula, Joensuu, FI (+njihe)
Fri 31.5. Uusi Hoi Sie, Lappeenranta, FI (+ njihe)

Sat 1.6. Kulttuuritallit, Kouvola, FI (+ njihe)
Sun 2.6. Savonlinnan Kulttuurikellari, Savonlinna, FI (+ njihe)
Wed 12.6. Mustarindan kesänäyttelyn avajaiset, Hyrynsalmi, FI (+ Seksihullut)
Fri 14.6. Kansanmusiikkia kirkonkylän koulun raunioilla, Suomussalmi KK, FI
Sat 15.6. Hemingways Rotuaari, Oulu, FI
Mon 17.6. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+Giz Medium, Toni Kettinen)

Tue 9.7. Kaustisten kansanmusiikkijuhlat, Kaustinen, FI
Wed 10.7. Kaustisten kansanmusiikkijuhlat, Kaustinen, FI
Fri 12.7. Uleåborg Festival of Psychedelia, Tukikohta, Oulu, FI
Wed 17.7. Ykän Kesäklubi IV, 45 Special, Oulu, FI (+ Bonus feat Ykä, Jukka Nissinen)

Fri 9.8. Hailuodon Panimobaari, Hailuoto, FI (+ L. Don Ōkami)
Sat 10.8. Raksilan kesäjuhlat, Oulu, FI (+ L. Don Ōkami, Haamusoittajat)
Sat 10.8. Snooker Time, Oulu, FI (+ L. Don Ōkami)
Thu 15.8. Henry’s Pub, Helatorstai-klubi, Helsinki, FI
Sat 17.8. Myllyrock, Vieremä, FI
Sun 18.8. Snooker Time, Antennihipat, Oulu, FI
Mon 19.8. Hamrinsberget, Umeå, SE
Wed 21.8. Ramp Pub & Spiseri, Trondheim, NO
Thu 22.8. Kafe Hærverk, Oslo, NO
Fri 23.8. Dirty Records, Göteborg, SE
Sat 24.8. Steel House, Copenhagen, DK
Sun 25.8. Bobuska, Copenhagen, DK
Mon 26.8. Die Komplett Palett, Bremen, DE
Tue 27.8. Camping Vliegenbos, Amsterdam, NL
Wed 28.8. S-Plaza, Eindhoven, NL,
Thu 29.8. Proeflokal Faas, Rotterdam, NL
Fri 30.8. Babelmet, Brussels, BE
Sat 31.8. Old Abbey Taphouse Acoustic Festival, Manchester, UK

Sun 1.9. George’s Tavern, London, UK
Mon 2.9. Mr. Wolf’s, Bristol, UK
Tue 3.9. Bottles, Worcester, UK
Wed 4.9. Divine Schism, Port Mahon, Oxford, UK
Thu 5.9. Sketchy Beats Cafe, Edinburgh, UK
Sat 7.9. Spin, Aberdeen, UK,
Sun 8.9. Monty’s Bar, Dunfermline, UK
Tue 10.9. The Castle Tap, Reading, UK
Wed 11.9. The Priory Hotel, Louth, UK
Thu 12.9. The Prestonville Arms , Brighton, UK (+ Gwenifer Raymond, Doctor Turtle)
Sat 14.9. Lunatics, Utrecht, NL
Sun 15.9. La Viola, Groenigen, NL
Tue 17.9. Le Local, Strasbourg, FR
Wed 18.9. Indie Ear Studio, Valentigney, FR
Thu 19.9. l’Usine, Geneve, CH
Fri 20.9. Gotthard Bar, Zürich, CH
Sat 21.9. Gasthof zur Linde, Bad Staffelstein, DE
Sun 22.9. Galerie am Stephansberg, Bamberg, DE
Thu 26.9. Die Schute, Hamburg, DE
Fri 27.9. Huize Spoorloos, Emmen, NL
Sat 28.9. Krümelküche, Duisburg, DE
Sun 29.9. 19grams Alex, Berlin, DE
Tue 1.10. Franz & Lissy, Ludwigshafen, DE

2018:

Sat 13.1. Letkunpuiston Helmi, Oulu, FI (+ Neiet, Untogethers)

Fri 23.2. Ykän pub, Oulu, FI (+2-7 Miehen Trio?)

Fri 27.4. Hullu Mylly, Vieremä, FI (+Slack Bird, Jukka Nissinen)
Sat 28.4. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+Slack Bird, Jukka Nissinen)

Fri 11.5. Lounas-Soundi, H2O / Makia / Kolo, Oulu, FI

Fri 1.6. Pihalla-klubi, Antell Cafe Piha, Oulu, FI
Sun 10.6. Yläkerta, Tampere, FI
Sat 30.6. Kaivuri, Kuopio, FI (+Ongelma, Bonus, Jukka Nissinen)

Sat 7.7 Hässäkkä-päivien aamiaisklubi klo 10-14, Merikulma, Oulu, FI (+ Jukka Nissinen)

Sat 4.8. Sapsofest, Sotkamo, FI
Wed 8.8. 45. Special, Oulu, FI (+The Sultans, Money & Gravy, 2-7 Miehen Trio?)
Fri 10.8. Elofestarit, Ykän pub, Oulu, FI (+Kaseva, Talmud Beach jne.)
17.-18.8. Myllyrock, Vieremä, FI
Sun 19.8. Secret show, Helsinki, FI
Mon 20.8. Barlova, Tarto, EE
Tue 21.8. Č, Riga, LT
Wed 22.8. Pils Bārs, Riga, LT
Thu 23.8. Peronas, Vilnius, LV
Fri 24.8. Cafe Szafe, Krakow, PL
Sat 25.8. La Boheme, Warsawa, PL
Mon 27.8. Ticho a Spol, Bratislava SK
Tue 28.8. TRIP, Budapest, HU (+ Sorbonne Sexual)
Thu 30.8. Tresor Bar , Ljubljana, SL
Fri 31.8. Heureka, Wien, AT

Sat 1.9. Barlangterasz, Budapest, HU
Sun 2.9. Kasárna Karlín, Praha, CZ
Mon 3.9. Pizzini, Bamberg, DE
Tue 4.9. Minna Thiel “Schienen-Bus-Konzerte”, München, DE
Wed 5.9. Waldschänke Dornheim, Würzburg, DE
Thu 6.9. Total Bar, Zürich, CH
Fri 7.9. La Prise, Neuchâtel, CH
Sat 8.9. Le Local, Strasbourg, FR
Tue 11.9. The Butcher’s Dog Bar & Bottleshop, Wimborne, UK
Wed 12.9. Off the Cuff, London, UK
Thu 13.9. The Cellar, Aberdeen, UK (+ Craig John Davidson)
Sat 15.9. The Forest, Edinburgh, UK
Sun 16.9. Global Cafe, Reading, UK
Mon 17.9. Cafe #9, Sheffield, UK
Tue 18.9. The Grayston Unity, Halifax, UK
Wed 19.9. The Bird’s Nest, London, UK
Thu 20.9. Nook Neighborhood Cafe, Stockport, UK
Sat 22.9. Allee Du Kaai, Brussels, BE
Sun 23.9. SCHXTX, Hamburg, DE
Tue 25.9. Bengans Fik, Göteborg, SE
Wed 26.9. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE

Thu 18.10. Sointula, Joensuu, FI (+ (Proto)Torvinen)
Fri 19.10. Ravintola Kuksa, Otanmäki, FI (+ Bonus Duo, Jukka Nissinen)
Sat 20.10. Peider Fest, Seurahuone, Iisalmi, FI (+ Jukka Nousiainen, (proto)Torvinen, Jyrki Nissinen)

Thu 1.11. Musta Kissa, Helsinki, FI (+ njihe )
Fri 2.11. Night Train to Finlandia ’18 Kirjakahvila, Turku, FI (+ Myllykangas, Antti Alanko)
Sat 3.11. Night Train to Finlandia ’18 Bar Into, Turku, FI (+ Antti Alanko)

2017:

Sat 28.1. Hullu Mylly, Vieremä, FI (+ Andreas Söderström, Juuso Paaso)
Sun 29.1. Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+ Andreas Söderström, Juuso Paaso)
Fri 3.3. Huitsin Nevada, Siikajoki, FI
Fri 10.3. Vastavirran Yläkerta, Tampere, FI (+ Antti Alanko)
Sat 11.3. Wanha Paja, Helsinki, FI (+ Antti Alanko, Ville Laurila)
Sun 12.3. Ravintola Koulu, Turku, FI (+ Antti Alanko, Maikkoo Kaikko)
Thu 13.4. Bingo, Oulu, FI (+ Rockmans, Rockmans Duo)
Sat 29.4 Karjatupa, Oulu, FI
Sun 5.5. Punkfest Vegan Sunday Hangover Madness, Hamnmagasinet, Uumaja, Ruotsi, FI (+ Julia Hariz)
Sun 14.5. Validi Karkia-klubi, Pori, FI (+ Nikolai Blad)
Fri 2.6. Fun Pub, Pattijoki, FI
Sat 10.6. Mysteerifest vol 1, Viljami, Rovaniemi, FI (+ Vaimo & Lapset, Siipisulat, Death by Snoo Snoo jne.)
Fri 16.6. Tuba, Oulu, FI (+ Pekko Käppi & K:H:H:L)
Fri 23.6. Askeli, Hailuoto, FI (+ Janne Westerlund)
Sat 24.6. Ykän pubin Juhannus, Oulu, FI (+ Autiomaa, 2-7 miehen trio, Janne Westerlund, Vaimo & Lapset + jos vaikka mitä)
Fri 30.6. Ravintola Veijo, Kuusamo, FI
Sat 1.7. Wanhan Kalevan Baari, Suomussalmen kirkonkylä, FI
Tue 11.7, Kaustisen Kansanmusiikkijuhlat, Kaustinen, FI (14.30 Viinitupa)
Wed 12.7. Kaustisen Kansanmusiikkijuhlat, Kaustinen, FI (22.00 Santerin kabinetti)
Fri 14.7. PeeVee, Kajaaniv
Sat 15.7. Tuoppi Pub, Oulainen, FI
Wed 19.7. Lapland Hotels Hetta, Enontekiö, FI (+ Jukka Nissinen)
Thu 20.7. Pub Barila, Alta, NO (+ Jukka Nissinen)
Fri 21.7. Arctic Hotel, Mehamn, NO (+ Jukka Nissinen)
Sat 22.7. Arctic Hotel, Mehamn, NO (+ Jukka Nissinen)
Sun 23.7. Saariselän Panimo, Inari, Finland, FI (Jukka Nissinen)
Fri 11.8. Snooker Time, Oulu, FI (+Uskovaiset, Timo Myllymäki)
Sun 13.8. Musa-Vintti, Haukipudas, FI (patiokeikka klo 15)
Thu 17.8. Taiteiden yö, Oulu, FI (Kolon terassilla klo 22-23)
18.-19.8. Myllyrock, Hullu Mylly, Vieremä, FI
Sun 20.8. Rovaniemen Wanhat Markkinat, Lapin Hullu, Rovaniemi, FI
Sat 26.8. Joku Paikallinen Pub, Oulu, FI
Sat 2.9. Karhunpesä, Kempele, FI
Mon 11.9. Osk. Uulu, Kuulu-klubi (+ Heikki Hautala), Tampere, FI
Tue 12.9. Kirjakahvila, Turku, FI (+ Antti Alanko)
Wed 13.9. Larry’s Corner, Stockholm, SE
Thu 14.9. Kafe Hærverk, Oslo, NO
Fri 15.9. Dirty Records, Göteborg, SE
Sat 16.9. Tjili Pop, Copenhagen, DK
Sun 17.9. Gruner Zweig, Bremen, DE
Mon 18.9. Galerie 21, Hamburg, DE
Tue 19.9. La Viola, Groningen, NL
Wed 20.9. Huize Spoorloos, Emmen, NL
Thu 21.9. Vondelbunker, Amsterdam, NL
Fri 22.9. Raum für urbane Experimente, Kassel, DE
Sat 23.9. Café Averechts, Utrecht, NL
Sun 24.9. De Ruimte, Amsterdam, NL
Mon 25.9. La Grange, Montabot, FR
Tue 26.9. La Petroleuse, Caen, FR
Wed 27.9. CCAN, Nancy, FR
Thu 28.9. L’Oignon, Saillans, FR
Fri 29.9. L’amar, Neuchâtel, CH
Sat 30.9. La Bourdache, Lausanne, CH
Sun 1.10. Le Local, Strasbourg, FR
Mon 2.10. Gasthof zur Linde, Bad Staffelstein, DE
Tue 3.10. Pizzini, Bamberg, DE
Wed 4.10. Miss Marple’s, Trier, DE
Thu 5.10. Veto, Erfurt, DE
Fri 6.10. Heartbreak, Dresden, DE
Sat 7.10. U-24, Potsdam, DE
Sun 8.10. Berlin, DE
Tue 10.10. Hakelverket, Göteborg, SE
Wed 11.10. Cyclopen, Stockholm, SE
Thu 12.10. Verket, Umeå, SE
Fri 13.10. FG7, Luleå, SE
Sat 14.10. Musta Kissa, Rovaniemi, FI
Wed 6.12., Tukikohta, Oulu, FI (+Turhuus, Mofetron)